Health Providers


Contact: RACHC
Address: 1122 Industrial Park Road
City: Española
State: New Mexico
Phone: 505 753-3143
Link to your website: http://www.rachc.org/...ry.php
Visitor Views: 1085

RACHC Webpage Info:



Hospitals


Christus St. Vincent 983-3361
Espanola Hospital 753-7111
Los Alamos Medical Center 662-4201
Santa Fe Indian Hospital 946-9459

Medical/Public Health Care Providers


El Centro Family Health 753-7218
Española Public Health Office:
Health Services/Disease Prevention 753-2794
CMS (Children’s Medical Services) 753-3142
WIC (Women Infant Children) 753-4659
La Clinica del Pueblo de Rio Arriba 575-588-7252
Los Alamos Medical Center-Family Practice Clinic
753-1268
Las Clinicas del Norte 581-4728
Los Alamos Women’s Health 662-4412
Los Alamos Children’s Clinic 662-4234
Pojoaque Family Practice 455-2842
Presbyterian Medical Group:
Family Practice 367-4447
Pediatrics 367-0340
OB/GYN 367-0334
Internal Medicine 367-4448
Santa Clara Pueblo Health Center 753-7395
Valley First Care/Urgent Care 747-6939

Teen Health Clinics


Carlos Vigil Middle School-Espanola 929-1629
Espanola Valley High School 929-1629
Dulce High School 575-759-2924
Main Menu - Click Here Quick Search

Categories:Resources WebSite Statistics Special Features Contact
Need Help?

Notify us if you have problems using our site.

Contact
RA County Dept. H & HS

RACHC Logo

It's Virus Season!